CRONOSCALATA ARDENA/ Tutti i tempi

1 MARENGONI ROBERTO 25,55
2 PITARO GIUSEPPE 13,41
3 MACCHI GIAFRANCO 13,29
4 FERRARA DAVIDE 13,00

5 BERNASCONI CLAUDIO 15,18
6 CETTOLIN LUCIO 12,10
7 VANZINI ALESSANDRA st
8 BARI ANDREA 11,47
9 LUMIA GIOSUE 9,59
10 AGESTI PAOLO 11,16
11 LA MONACA ROBERTO 9,50
12 COLOGNESE GIAN LUCA 9,01
13 SCELSI MASSIMO 10,51
14 ALBIERI MARCO 10,28
15 MEZZANZANICA DANIELE 11,56
16 CIGOLINI LUCA 12,21
17 CORNO MARCO 9,06
18 BASSI ALDO 10,32
19 PAPALEO GIOVANNI 13,38
20 BONINA GIOVANNI 11,19
21 SARDO STEFANO 8,46
22 NICOTRA SALVATORE LUCA 10,33
23 GIROLDI COSTANTINO 16,41
24 GARIBOLDI GIOELE 8,51
25 PARINI MARTINA 13,28
26 CAMPO GIOVANNI 10,55
27 RIZZATO ILARIO 12,27
28 GERCO ADRIANO 14,29
29 BAGLIVO CARMELO 11,17
30 DE LUCA SALVO 11,28
31 TOMASINO GIORGIO 12,27
32 SOMARUGA ENRICO 12,09
33 MARINI MASCIA 12,01
34 CORTENARI LUCA 23,34
35 BIANCHI FRANCESCO 10,16
36 BARDOTTI MATTEO 11,37
37 MARDORATI LUIGI 19,57
38 MARTIGNONI FAUSTO 20,48
39 MORGANTI LUCA 10,33
40 MAIURI PINO 15,17
41 BOTTINELLI MIRCO 15,07
42 BRUSATI MAURIZIO 12,22
43 AMBROGI GIORGIO 15,01
44 BERNASCONI LUCIANA 14,49
45 COLOMBO ALFREDO 8,39
46 COLOMBO FILIPPO 11,40 tandem
47 COLOMBO ROBERTO 11,42
48 MICHELA RISCIOTTI 11,19
49 BOTTELLI VALENTINO 11,33
50 RUMORI DAVIDE 9,01
51 BIANCHI LORENZO 11,32
52 FANTINATO LORIS 11,15
53 GIORIA MICHELE 10,00
54 LEGRAMANDI MASSIMO 9,46
55 BOGNI ALESSIA 11,41
56 AMBROSINI ANDREA 9,46
57 GIAMPIETRO CARRARO 11,04
58 MARIOTTO PAOLO 14,19
59 ZOLLA PIERMARCO 17,16
60 TARTAGLIA MICHELE 13,28
61 MARTINOLI NICCOLO 13,18
62 FRACASSO MARCO 9,49
63 ELLI ALBERTO 10,50
64 CAVERZASI AUGUSTO 9,42
65 PANDOLFI ENRICO 1,05,49
66 BATTIPEDE GRAZIELLA 17,50
67 FASOLA PIERLUIGI 12,50
68 DASSIE' ANTONELLO 10,56
69 FRANZETTI GIUSEPPE 14,49
70 FRANZETTI PAOLO 13,10
71 FLAVI PORRINI 13,57
72 GAETA ANTONIO 13,33
73 RUSSO FRANCESCO 10,47
74 POLLIN GABRIELE 8,52
75 DIEGUEZ JESUS 10,58
76 GIRARDI FABIO 9,26
77 CALLEGARIN ADRIANO 14,04
78 PECORARO GIOVANNI 10,57
79 AMBROSETTI DAVIDE 11,41
80 ZANZI ENRICO 11,01
81 BOSSI FERDINANDO 10,20
82 COLOMBO EMILIO 10,44
83 PICCOLINI MAURO 10,03
84 COLOMBARA ANDREA 9,52
85 CASOLA ALEJANDRO 9,23
86 SCHIANCHI STEFANO 11,02
87 MACCHI GIANFRANCO 12,57
88 BERETTA ANTONIO 10,33
89 BOTTAZZI GINO 12,32
90 BIUNNO GERARDO 14,59
91 PERRUCCI DONATO 16,09
92 CAMA CITO HEBER 11,00
93 MERIO GERMANO 11,41
94 BONA FLAVIO 18,03
95 CASSANI D'ALESSANDRO 9,50
96 DE VITTORI ANDREA 10,29
97 ALDIZIO SABRINA 15,49
98 BRUSA ROBERTO 15,57
99 ZEN ILARIA 16,32 donna - a piedi
100 PAGANUZZI FRANCESCO 10,03
101 MATTIONI MAURO 9,25
102 PAROLO MATTEO 8,21
103 RONCHI LORIS 10,53
104 PARNISARI MARIA LUISA 19,15
105 D'AGOSTINO SEBASTIANO 14,57
106 BERNASCONI ALBERTO 9,01
107 RIBOLDI DARIO 12,44
108 TENTI FRANCESCA 11,54
109 MARCHINI FABIO 12,43
110 CIRLA PAOLO 12,15
111 CIRLA ANGELO 10,01
112 PASQUALINI PAOLA 48,48 a piedi
113 LATREZA CARLO 48,21 a piedi
114 CAVERZAZI MASSIMO 14,30
115 TOSATTO PAQOLO 10,50
116 MACIS ROBERTO 15,20
117 ANZALONE ANGELO 10,48
118 POZZI DAVIDE 10,44
119 SALIS GIACOBBE 13,43
120 MACARIO PIGI 14,31
121 GHIZZI UMBERTO 10,22
122 BLUMER RICCARDO 11,42
123 MAGGI LUIGI 17,06
124 PAMIO FABIO 14,20
125 ZAMBERLETTI MAURO 11,06
126 LUMINA IVAN 41,25
127 ROSSINI CARLA 42,07
128 Fontanella andrea 10,53
129 Atella Roberto 10,21
130 Bano Giorgio 10,38
131 baroni Giacomo 14,28
132 Santini Alex 9,55
133 Persico Luca 14,48
134 Minazzi Paolo 10,06
135 galardini Massimo 9,43
136 Debonis mariarosaria 13,27
137 Rosa Marco 10,46
138 Brazzale Roberto 31,12
139 Panzeri Marcella 31,51
140 Pozzi Mauro 11,46
141 Daverio Davide 11,52
142 Daverio Fiorenzo 10,20
143 Pagani Alberto 9,47
144 Valerio Fulvio 11,19
145 Girardi Amgelo 9,36
146 Deidda gianluigi 11,45
147 Ferrari Giacomo 11,59
148 Piazzola giorgio 14,12
149 Cremona Massimiliano 9,38
150 Di Martino Donato 12,27
151 Mondora Fabio 14,28
152 Ferrerio Fabio 11,03
153 Perghinelli Fabrizio 22,37
154 Tarantino Annalisa 20,37
155 Perghinelli Davide 17,04 7 anni
156 Maj Elena 13,34
157 Maffioletti Matteo 11,56
158 sanvito Luigi 16,24
159 Piersigilli Sanvito 11,27
160 Fortuna Mauro 15,58
161 Oieli Francesco 12,49
162 Cousin Thomas 13,01
163 Valentini Mera 11,39
164 Lazzati Fabrizio 11,26
165 Maroni Carlo 9,38
166 Guardo Angelo 17,01
167 Facchi Aurelio 12,45
168 Trevisan Federico 12,59
169 Eumei Nicoletta 12,49
170 Bissoli Jacopo 11,24
171 Hrabi Ridha 12,25
172 Bombelli Roberto 11,45
173 Sartoris Roberto 14,16
174 Bertuletti Cristina 11,30
175 Casellini Giuseppe 11,53
176 Assi andrea 9,21
177 Pulici Sergio 17,15
178 Molari Fabrizio 17,31
179 Bevilacqua Roberto 1,01,20 a piedi
180 Maspes Angela 1,01,38 a piedi
181 morosini edoardo 50,00
182 Bregonzio Giovanna 59,16 a piedi
183 De Martino Antonello 55,43 a piedi
184 Bevilacqua Lorella 1,02,40 a piedi
185 Battaglia Pietro 6,04 bici elettrica
186 Guidali Gian Marco 20,42
187 Libassi Filippo 19,50
188 Colombo Paola 1,00,21
189 Petino Maria Giovanna 53,37 a piedi
190 Baranzini Maria Luisa 54,41 a piedi
191 Rizzi Danilo 11,21
192 Sardo Francesco 8,13 miglior tempo
193 Panunzio Francesco 13,37
194 Zanin Ermanno 14,56
195 Baranzini Alberto 14,08
196 Rebecchi Renzo 11,49
197 ambrosini Simone 8,54
198 Fracchiola Silvia 12,59
199 Favini Mario 12,22
200 Molica Colella Francesco 11,54
201 Barbieri Alberto 17,19
202 Chiodetti Fulvio 11,38
203 Grangia Giuseppe 15,30
204 Caprani Milko 14,41
205 Paolo Costa 13,27
206 Baranzelli Roberto 11,08
207 Pasinelli Tiziano 12,50
208 Coser Emilio 27,49
209 Carlucci Michele 10,28
210 Zanzi Angelo 14,45
211 Vigezzi Alessandro 16,16
212 Vigezzi Michele 12,19
222 Zappa Francesco 10,18

0
0
0
s2smodern